SU57AE-SC


New

SU57AE-SC

In stock
can be shipped within 1 days

Old price 100.00 €
60.00
Price plus VAT, plus delivery


Marconi SU57AE Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - up to 10km reach

Browse these categories as well: OEM-Transceiver, Start