GLC-SX-MM-SC


New

GLC-SX-MM-SC

In stock
can be shipped within 1 days

Old price 100.00 €
50.00
Price plus VAT, plus delivery
Delivery weight: 15 g


Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 550 meter reach distance

Browse these categories as well: OEM-Transceiver, Start